Seizoen 2019-2020

Team nr. Team-naam Shirts Poule Kleedkamer
1 WEC Wit A  2
2 Blue Army Blauw A 3
3 FC Catenaccio Groen A 4
4 JO54-1 Blauw B 5
5 ‘t Kantineteam Rood A 6
6 Borussia Sechs Geel B 7
7 Lucky7 Rood B 8
8 Nero 49ers Zwart B 9
9 Woezik Old Stars Blauw B 10
10 Doom FC Groen/wit A 11
11 Friday United Wit A 12
12 DEPA (Dit Elftal Presteert Altijd) Grijs/zwart B 13
13 Central Point Zwart A 14
14 Alverna vrijdagavond 1 Rood A 15

 

Stand Poule A

  Team-naam Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT DS
1 WEC 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blue Army 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Catenaccio 0 0 0 0 0
4 ‘t Kantineteam 0 0 0 0 0
5 Doom FC 0 0 0 0 0
6 Friday United 0 0 0 0 0
7 Central Point 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alverna vrijdagavond 1 0 0 0 0 0

 

Stand Poule B

  Team-naam Gespeeld Punten DPV DPT DS
1 JO54-1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borussia Sechs 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lucky7 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nero 49ers 0 0 0 0 0
5 Woezik Old Stars 0 0 0 0 0
6 DEPA (Dit Elftal Presteert Altijd) 0 0 0 0 0

 

Speelschema 2018-2019

Datum …………………. …………………. Poule   Uitslag   Veld
6 september WEC Blue Army A         1a
  FC Catenaccio ‘t Kantineteam A         4
  Doom FC Friday United A         2a
  Central Point Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         2b
  JO54-1 Borussia Sechs B         3a
  Lucky 7 Nero 49ers B         3b
  Woezik Old Stars DEPA B         1b
20 september WEC   A           Vrij!
  ‘t Kantineteam   A           Vrij!
  FC Catenaccio Friday United A         1a
  Doom FC Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         1b
  Central Point Blue Army A         2a
  JO54-1 Nero 49ers B         2b
  Lucky 7 DEPA B         3a
  Woezik Old Stars Borussia Sechs B         3b
4 oktober Doom FC   A           Vrij!
  Blue Army   A           Vrij!
  WEC Friday United A         1a
  FC Catenaccio Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         1b
  Central Point ‘t Kantineteam A         2a
  JO54-1 Lucky 7 B         2b
  Woezik Old Stars Nero 49ers B         2a
  DEPA Borussia Sechs B         3b
11 oktober WEC Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         1a
  FC Catenaccio Blue Army A         1b
  Doom FC ‘t Kantineteam A         2a
  Central Point   A           Vrij!
  Friday United   A           Vrij!
  JO54-1 DEPA B         2b
  Lucky 7 Borussia Sechs B         3a
  Woezik Old Stars Nero 49ers B         3b
01 november WEC FC Catenaccio A         1a
  Doom FC Central Point A         1b
  Blue Army ‘t Kantineteam A         2a
  Friday United Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         2b
  JO54-1 Woezik Old Stars B         3a
  DEPA Nero 49ers B         3b
  Lucky 7   B           Vrij!
  Borussia Sechs   B           Vrij!
15 november WEC Central Point A         2a
  Doom FC FC Catenaccio A         2b
  Blue Army Alverna vrijdagavond 1 A         1a
  Friday United ‘t Kantineteam A         1b
  Lucky 7 Woezik Old Stars B         3a
  Borussia Sechs Nero 49ers B         3b
  DEPA   B         Vrij!
  JO54-1   B         Vrij!
29 november WEC Doom FC A         2a
  Blue Army Friday United A         2b
  Central Point ‘t Kantineteam A         1a
  Alverna vrijdagavond 1   A           Vrij!
  FC Catenaccio   A           Vrij!
  JO54-1 Borussia Sechs B         1b
  Lucky 7 Nero 49ers B         3a
  Woezik Old Stars DEPA B         3b
13 december (Winterkampioen) WEC ‘t Kantineteam A         1a
  Alverna vrijdagavond 1 FC Catenaccio A         6
  Central Point Friday United A         1b
  Doom FC Blue Army A         2a
  JO54-1 Nero 49ers B         2b
  Lucky 7 DEPA B         3a
  Woezik Old Stars Borussia Sechs B         3b
Winterstop                  
7 februari                  
6 maart                  
20 maart                  
3 april                  
17 april                  
24 april                  
15 mei                  
29 mei                  
12 juni (eindfeest)